Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25 .Proj No 99/2025. Nadungattummal Bhoothanam Colony Samskarika Nilayam In Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath Proj No 99/2025
|
| Description |
Kunnamangalam Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj No&Amp#X0d
99/2025 Nadungattummal Bhoothanam&Amp#X0d
Colony Samskarika Nilayam In&Amp#X0d
Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath Proj No&Amp#X0d
99/2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-2/KGM/2024-25(11) |
| Tender Fee | 950 |
| EMD | 10735 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078023 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony road renovations in chathamangalam grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no&#x0d 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony&#x0d road renovations in chathamangalam grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreElectrification of grama panchayat samskarika nilayam
Electrification works in oorakam grama panchayat samskarika nilayam
Read moreElectrification of grama panchayat samskarika nilayam
Elctrification works in oorakam grama panchayat samskarika nilayam
Read moreElectification of njarakad sc nagar br ambehkar samskarika nilayam mankada grama panchayath
Electification of njarakad sc nagar br ambehkar samskarika nilayam mankada grama panchayath
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no.355 panchayath office samskarika nilayam hand rail construction ward 05
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no.355 panchayath office samskarika&#x0d nilayam hand rail construction ward 05
Read moreConstruction of toilet at panchayath samskarika nilayam-
Construction of toilet at panchayath samskarika nilayam-
Read moreJjm - chathamangalam grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage - supplying,&#x0d laying, testing and commissioning of additional&#x0d distribution system for providing fhtc in chathamangalam panchayath
Read moreJjm - chathamangalam grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage - supplying, laying, testing and commissioning of additional&#x0d distribution system for providing fhtc in chathamangalam panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type