Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalam Gp 2024 25 Pro No.355 Panchayath Office Samskarika Nilayam Hand Rail Construction Ward 05
|
| Description |
Chathamangalam Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Pro No.355 Panchayath Office Samskarika&Amp#X0d
Nilayam Hand Rail Construction Ward 05
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND06/355/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130752 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chathamangalam gp pullamkottumala samskarika nilayam completion-pro no.205 ward no.14
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d pullamkottumala samskarika nilayam completion-pro no.205 ward no.14
Read moreConstruction of toilet at panchayath samskarika nilayam-
Construction of toilet at panchayath samskarika nilayam-
Read more1)kizhakke cemmannu samskarika nilayam electrification of kizhakke cemmannu samskarika nilayam under eleppara gp
Eletrical
Read moreKulathur samskarika nilayam electrification pro 5-2024-25
Kulathur samskarika nilayam electrification pro 5-2024-25
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pulikkumparambu mekkadathazham hand rail pro no.418 ward no.16
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pulikkumparambu mekkadathazham hand rail&#x0d pro no.418 ward no.16
Read morePro .no. 131/23-24 construction of samskarika nilayam
Pro .no. 131/23-24 construction of samskarika nilayam
Read morePeravoor gp pro. no. 178/24- electrification of ems samskarika nilayam (gf) at muringodi
Peravoor gp pro. no. 178/24- electrification of ems samskarika nilayam (gf) at muringodi
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 99/2025. nadungattummal bhoothanam colony samskarika nilayam in chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no 99/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 99/2025 nadungattummal bhoothanam&#x0d colony samskarika nilayam in&#x0d chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no&#x0d 99/2025
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 20232024 thomattuchal samskarika nilayam marikunn road
Ambalavayal gp 2023-2024 thomattuchal samskarika nilayam marikunn road maintance
Read morePro no 202,construction of toilet in kunukkumpaara samskarika nilayam-
Pro no 202,construction of toilet in kunukkumpaara samskarika nilayam-
Read moreof your Industry type