Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp, Proj No. 595/25 Maintenance Works To Ghss Malur In Malur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp, Proj No. 595/25 Maintenance Works To Ghss Malur In Malur&Amp#X0d
Gp General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720023_12 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN/3(4)-A/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140127 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 636/202324-kunhimangalam ghss maintenance-kunhimangalam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 636/202324-kunhimangalam ghss maintenance-kunhimangalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24 azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 682/23-24rayarome ghss maintenance in alakode gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 682/23-24 rayarome ghss maintenance in alakode gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type