Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj. No. 651/2023 24 Irikkur Ghss Maintenance Irikkur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj. No. 651/2023 24 Irikkur Ghss Maintenance Irikkur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617745_24 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-5(3)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD (LID and EW) Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 683/2023- 24-prapoyil ghss maintenance - cherupizha gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-24-mathil ghss maintenance -kankol alapadamba gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-&#x0d 24-mathil ghss maintenance -&#x0d kankol alapadamba gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 630/2023-24-vayakkara ghss maintenance peringome vayakkara gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 630/2023-&#x0d 24-vayakkara ghss maintenance&#x0d peringome vayakkara gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 662/2023-24-mattool chmks ghss maintenance - mattool gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 662/2023-24-mattool chmks ghss maintenance - mattool gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 664/2023-24-kalliasseri kprgs ghss maintenance- kalliasseri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 664/2023-24-kalliasseri kprgs ghss maintenance- kalliasseri gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type