Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Kadapra Grama Panchayath Construction Of Panchayath Shopping Complex Proj No 01/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23(New) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073537 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2022-23 - kadapra grama panchayath-kairali vayanasalapadi alathukadavu road retaring
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Annual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath ward 14 st josephs convent road maintenance-2022-23 proj no 320/ptr/- general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath ward 14 st josephs convent road maintenance-2022-23 proj no 320/ptr/- general civil work
Read moreGeneral desilting of nattukadavu thodu in kadapra grama panchayath desilting of nattukadavu thodu in ward 5 of kadapra grama panchayath -general civil work
General desilting of nattukadavu thodu in&#x0d kadapra grama panchayath desilting of&#x0d nattukadavu thodu in ward 5 of kadapra&#x0d grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no -390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreMelattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 291 23-24 renovation works to panchayath shopping complex septic tank ward 15
Septic tank in cc
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala grama panchayath 2022 23 proj no 191/23 so 218/22 renovation to alibappu haji valiyaparamb road
Annual plan ponmala grama panchayath 2022 23 proj no 191/23 so 218/22 renovation to alibappu haji valiyaparamb road
Read moreof your Industry type