Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Melattur Gp Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No 291 23 24 Renovation Works To Panchayath Shopping Complex Septic Tank Ward 15
|
| Description |
Septic Tank In Cc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/MLTR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 21026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | melatur gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nenmara gp 2023-24 panchayath shopping complex toilet-proj no 126/23-24 (re tender)
Nenmara gp 2023-24 panchayath shopping complex toilet-proj no 126/23-24 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 - kadapra grama panchayath-construction of panchayath shopping complex proj no 01/23-general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read more153/24-panchayath shopping complex renovation
153/24-panchayath shopping complex renovation
Read moreKanjikuzhi shopping complex -construction of septic tank and soak pit
Kanjikuzhi shopping complex -construction &#x0d of septic tank and soak pit
Read moreKanjikuzhi shopping complex -construction of septic tank and soak pit
Kanjikuzhi shopping complex -construction of septic tank and soak pit
Read moreProj .no.53/23-24-rennovation of rajiv gandhi shopping complex-re tender
Proj .no.53/23-24-rennovation of rajiv gandhi shopping complex-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no -390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAmbalappuzha south gp 160 23 24 maintenance of panchayath shopping complex phase 2
Ambalappuzha south gp 160/23-24 maintenance of panchayath shopping complex phase 2
Read moreof your Industry type