Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Neendoor Gp Proj No 166/23 24 Various Anganavadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Neendoor Gp Proj No 166/23 24 Various
Anganavadi Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1940 |
| EMD | 21996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEENDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Annual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp proj no 216 maintenance to anganavadi
Annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 216 maintenance to anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Annual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Read moreRetender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Retender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-parappur gp proj no 64/23 maintenance works to asad nagar anganavadi general civil work
Annual plan-parappur gp proj no 64/23 maintenance works to asad nagar anganavadi general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp2023 24 proj no 51/23 thrikkel indoor stadium purthikaranam
Annual plan neendoor gp2023 24 proj no 51/23 thrikkel indoor stadium purthikaranam
Read moreof your Industry type