Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Neendoor Gp2023 24 Proj No 51/23 Thrikkel Indoor Stadium Purthikaranam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Neendoor Gp2023 24 Proj No 51/23 Thrikkel Indoor Stadium Purthikaranam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603329_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 12240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | neendoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreOne panchayath one playground -development of ground at thrikkel stadium in neendoor grama panchayath, ettumanoor lac, kottayam - retender
Existing indoor court- balance works, fencing, interlock, toilet cum change room, inauguration stone and electrification works
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Annual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Annual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Annual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi road tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi&#x0d road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type