Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 130/2023 24 Neendoor Ramp Maintenance Of Various Schools
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 130/2023 24
Neendoor Ramp Maintenance Of Various Schools
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615270_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEENDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan proj no152/2023-24 neendoor construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Retender annual plan proj no152/2023-24 neendoor construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Annual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Annual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Annual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Read moreRetender annual plan-proj no 285/2023-24 ndrconstruction of soak pit for liquid waste treatment in various schools in neendoor gramapanchayat
Retender annual plan-proj no 285/2023-24 ndrconstruction&#x0d of soak pit for liquid waste&#x0d treatment in various schools in neendoor&#x0d gramapanchayat
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 130/2023_24 neendoor_ramp maintenance of various schools
Annual plan proj no 130/2023_24 neendoor_ramp maintenance of various schools
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Read moreof your Industry type