Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/24 25 Maintenace Of Eenthungalppady Panchayathu Kulam Road In Ward 2 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
23/24 25 Maintenace Of&Amp#X0d
Eenthungalppady Panchayathu&Amp#X0d
Kulam Road In Ward 2 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094010 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
122/25 maintenace of anganvadies including gate fixing compound wall ,painting - in ward 9 of kavalangad g p
122/25 maintenace of&#x0d anganvadies including gate&#x0d fixing compound wall ,painting -&#x0d in ward 9 of kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more35/24-25-perumannoor kunnekkudy road in ward 2-of kavalangad g p
35/24-25-perumannoor&#x0d kunnekkudy road in ward 2-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
Read more348/23-24 panchayth pazhaya road -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
348/23-24 panchayth pazhaya road -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
Read more198/23-24/ maintenance of anganvady in various ward -in kavalangad g p
198/23-24/ maintenance of&#x0d anganvady in various ward -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more303/23-24 /25 cent colony side protection balance work -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
303/23-24 /25 cent colony&#x0d side protection balance work -in&#x0d ward 8 of kavalangad g p
Read more37/25-26 kurisupara pulimala road ward 16-of kavalangad g p
37/25-26 kurisupara&#x0d pulimala road ward 16-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type