Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
348/23 24 Panchayth Pazhaya Road In Ward 1 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
348/23 24 Panchayth Pazhaya Road In Ward 1 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_679422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059168 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
418/24-25 renovation of panchayth pazhaya road in ward 1-of kavalangad gp
418/24-25 renovation of&#x0d panchayth pazhaya road in ward&#x0d 1-of kavalangad gp
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
Read more198/23-24/ maintenance of anganvady in various ward -in kavalangad g p
198/23-24/ maintenance of&#x0d anganvady in various ward -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more215/23-24 / mcf roofing maintenance -in kavalangad g p
215/23-24 / mcf roofing&#x0d maintenance -in kavalangad g p
Read more215/23-24 / mcf roofing maintenance -in kavalangad g p
215/23-24 / mcf roofing&#x0d maintenance -in kavalangad g p
Read more152/23-24 / panchayath office renovation-in kavalangad g p
152/23-24 / panchayath&#x0d office renovation-in kavalangad&#x0d g p
Read more325/23-24 / kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
325/23-24 / kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more336/23-24 well maintenance in variouse wards - kavalangad g p
336/23-24 well&#x0d maintenance in variouse wards -&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type