Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 94/23 24 Maintenance/Renovation Of Govt Vetinary Hospital Cheranelloor Gp Chr General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 94/23 24&Amp#X0d
Maintenance/Renovation Of Govt Vetinary&Amp#X0d
Hospital Cheranelloor Gp Chr General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654554_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T50/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062421 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no chr 239/23-24st james church road renovation ward 5- combined -cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 239/23-24st&#x0d james church road renovation ward 5-&#x0d combined -cheranelloor gp -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 237/23- 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 237/23-&#x0d 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward&#x0d 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 86/23-24 no 62 sc colony link road concreting - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 86/23-24 no 62 sc colony link road concreting - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr project no 225/23-24 filling of potholes in tar roads in various wards - cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-chr project no 225/23-24 filling&#x0d of potholes in tar roads in various wards -&#x0d cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no chr 226/23-24 chandumaster road and culvert construction combined - ward 16-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
General-project no chr 226/23-24 chandumaster road and culvert construction combined - ward 16-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd&#x0d sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile&#x0d paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 79/23-24 kokkerikkal subroad 4 concreting and drain and coverslab construction ward 16- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 79/23-24 kokkerikkal subroad 4 concreting and drain and coverslab construction ward 16- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 88/23-24 st xaviers road concrete and drain maintenance second phase - ward 14-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 88/23-24 st xaviers road concrete and drain maintenance second phase - ward 14-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type