Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chr Project No 225/23 24 Filling Of Potholes In Tar Roads In Various Wards Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chr Project No 225/23 24 Filling&Amp#X0d
Of Potholes In Tar Roads In Various Wards &Amp#X0d
Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T42/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010936 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreFilling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10- cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10-&#x0d cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 228/25-pothole filling in various roads and drain maintenance - general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 228/25-pothole filling&#x0d in various roads and drain maintenance -&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Read moreFilling the roads potholes at midc block in ward no.20
Filling the roads potholes at midc block in ward no.20
Read moreFilling the excavated roads trenches and potholes in ward no.20.
Filling the excavated roads trenches and potholes in ward no.20.
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreWork of supply of murum churi for filling potholes in wards no. 01 to 48.
Work of supply of murum churi for filling potholes in wards no. 01 to 48.
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp - general civil work
Annual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar&#x0d road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRepair work of potholes in the roads of all the wards of the city.
Repair work of potholes in the roads of all the wards of the city.
Read moreof your Industry type