Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 228/25 Pothole Filling In Various Roads And Drain Maintenance General Civil Work Cheranelloor Gp 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 228/25 Pothole Filling&Amp#X0d
In Various Roads And Drain Maintenance &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work Cheranelloor Gp 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T26/AE/CHR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERANELLOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141797 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Read moreAnnual plan-chr project no 225/23-24 filling of potholes in tar roads in various wards - cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-chr project no 225/23-24 filling&#x0d of potholes in tar roads in various wards -&#x0d cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth installation-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth&#x0d installation-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 234/25-govt lp school maintenance-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 234/25-govt lp school&#x0d maintenance-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edayakunnam ambedkar colony road and sub roads tile laying ward 12- project no 255/25 cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-edayakunnam ambedkar colony&#x0d road and sub roads tile laying ward 12-&#x0d project no 255/25 cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 47/25-maintenance of anganawadis in cheranelloor gp -general civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no. 47/25-maintenance of&#x0d anganawadis in cheranelloor gp -general&#x0d civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read more536/24-25 nedumangad municipality-second phase of pothole filling in municipal roads -general civil work-second phase of pothole in municipal road
536/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-second phase of pothole filling in&#x0d municipal roads -general civil work-second&#x0d phase of pothole in municipal road
Read moreGeneral-general-2024-25 supplying instant pothole repair mix to various roads under kodakara road section-pothole repair mix-general civil work-pothole repair mix- general civil work-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for supplying instant pothole filler for filling pot holes in various&#x0d roads war and foot base in the rainy season under kodakara road section&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type