Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 47/25 Maintenance Of Anganawadis In Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 47/25 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Anganawadis In Cheranelloor Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T58/AE/CHR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10718 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERANELLOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149151 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth installation-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth&#x0d installation-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-jaya kerala road repairs-project no 223/25-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-jaya kerala road repairs-project&#x0d no 223/25-general civil work-cheranalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 234/25-govt lp school maintenance-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 234/25-govt lp school&#x0d maintenance-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2024-25 so66/25- anganawadis toilet maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2024-25 so66/25-&#x0d anganawadis toilet maintenance general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 310/25-kadungallur division -bhagavathi temple- ambalakkadavu road-cheranalloor gp wards 151617 combined project with dp ernakulam-general civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 310/25-kadungallur&#x0d division -bhagavathi temple- ambalakkadavu&#x0d road-cheranalloor gp wards 151617 combined&#x0d project with dp ernakulam-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 267/25 maintenance of ambalakkadav community hall -cheranalloor gp-general civil work-2024-25
Annual plan-project no 267/25 maintenance of&#x0d ambalakkadav community hall -cheranalloor&#x0d gp-general civil work-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 312/25-karthyayani bhagavathi temple pond fencing-general civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 312/25-karthyayani&#x0d bhagavathi temple pond fencing-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pottathodu side protection wall construction ward - 14-project no 60/25- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-pottathodu side protection wall&#x0d construction ward - 14-project no 60/25-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no279/2025-26-sc flat construction combined-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-project no279/2025-26-sc&#x0d flat construction combined-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type