Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 234/25 Govt Lp School Maintenance General Civil Work Cheranelloor Gp 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 234/25 Govt Lp School&Amp#X0d
Maintenance General Civil Work Cheranelloor&Amp#X0d
Gp 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T50/AE/CHR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERANELLOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182347 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth installation-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth&#x0d installation-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 47/25-maintenance of anganawadis in cheranelloor gp -general civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no. 47/25-maintenance of&#x0d anganawadis in cheranelloor gp -general&#x0d civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-234-koinadu drinking water project-general civil work-peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-234-koinadu drinking water project-general civil work-peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pottathodu side protection wall construction ward - 14-project no 60/25- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-pottathodu side protection wall&#x0d construction ward - 14-project no 60/25-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 237/25-snehatheeram road and drain works ward 11-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 237/25-snehatheeram&#x0d road and drain works ward 11-general civil&#x0d work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 244/25-njattuvetti road tile laying kana coverslab ward 2- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 244/25-njattuvetti&#x0d road tile laying kana coverslab ward 2-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 225/25-peechanattu lane reconcrete and drain maintenance cheranelloor gp ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 225/25-peechanattu&#x0d lane reconcrete and drain maintenance&#x0d cheranelloor gp ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti road tile paving completion ward 2-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving completion ward 2-general&#x0d civil work-cheranelloor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 228/25-pothole filling in various roads and drain maintenance - general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 228/25-pothole filling&#x0d in various roads and drain maintenance -&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type