Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 88/23 24 St Xaviers Road Concrete And Drain Maintenance Second Phase Ward 14 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 88/23 24 St
Xaviers Road Concrete And Drain Maintenance
Second Phase Ward 14 Cheranelloor Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T19/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1260 |
| EMD | 14245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 238/25-netaji lane maintenance ward 14 cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no 238/25-netaji lane&#x0d maintenance ward 14 cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10- cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10-&#x0d cheranelloor gp
Read moreGeneral-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-general civil work
General-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf&#x0d truss work and allied structures second phase -&#x0d ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures&#x0d second phase - ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp - general civil work
Annual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar&#x0d road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 54/2024-2025 mundupalam sub road concrete and drain construction ward - 05-cheranelloor-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 54/2024-2025 mundupalam&#x0d sub road concrete and drain construction ward&#x0d - 05-cheranelloor-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 54/2024-2025 mundupalam sub road concrete and drain construction ward - 05-cheranelloor-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 54/2024-2025 mundupalam&#x0d sub road concrete and drain construction ward&#x0d - 05-cheranelloor-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 94/23-24 maintenance/renovation of govt vetinary hospital cheranelloor gp-chr-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 94/23-24&#x0d maintenance/renovation of govt vetinary&#x0d hospital cheranelloor gp-chr-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 224/23-24 robert colony road maintenance second phase pandit karuppan road culvert maintenance and kalavampara lane maintenance - ward 14- cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no 224/23-24 robert&#x0d colony road maintenance second phase pandit&#x0d karuppan road culvert maintenance and&#x0d kalavampara lane maintenance - ward 14-&#x0d cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 237/23- 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 237/23-&#x0d 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward&#x0d 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type