Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 237/23 24 Vayalar Vallassery Road Tile Paving Ward 8 Cheranelloor G P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 237/23 &Amp#X0d
24 Vayalar Vallassery Road Tile Paving Ward&Amp#X0d
8 Cheranelloor G P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T51/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013026 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 51/2025-26 vayalar vallassery road tile paving and drain raising ward 8
Annual plan-project no 51/2025-26&#x0d vayalar vallassery road tile paving and drain&#x0d raising ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10- cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10-&#x0d cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd&#x0d sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile&#x0d paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 301/2025-26 -vayalar vallassery road renovation ward 8 cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no. 301/2025-26 -vayalar&#x0d vallassery road renovation ward 8 cheranelloor&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti road tile paving completion ward 2-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving completion ward 2-general&#x0d civil work-cheranelloor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan_project no chr 84_23_ 24kolarikkal link road and madiyathazhathu road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_ cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 84_23_ 24kolarikkal link road and madiyathazhathu road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_ cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu federal bank link road tile paving ward 04- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu&#x0d federal bank link road tile paving ward 04-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type