Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 84 23 24 Kolarikkal Link Road And Madiyathazhathu Road Drain Concrete And Tile Paving Ward 11 Cheranelloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 84 23
24 Kolarikkal Link Road And Madiyathazhathu
Road Drain Concrete And Tile Paving Ward 11
Cheranelloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE LID EW Cheranelloor pin 682027 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd&#x0d sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile&#x0d paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreNnual plan_project no chr 85_23_24 k d sasi road snehatheeram road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 85_23_24 k d sasi road snehatheeram road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10- cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10-&#x0d cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 237/23- 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 237/23-&#x0d 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward&#x0d 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan_project no chr 81_23_24 reconstruction of drain and tile paving in raman kartha road and yasoram kolany lane 4 in ward 17_cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 81_23_24 reconstruction of drain and tile paving in raman kartha road and yasoram kolany lane 4 in ward 17_cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 57/24-25 nelluvelil road drain cover slab concrete and tile paving ward - 11
Annual plan-chr 57/24-25 nelluvelil road&#x0d drain cover slab concrete and tile paving ward&#x0d - 11
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu federal bank link road tile paving ward 04- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu&#x0d federal bank link road tile paving ward 04-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 50/25-mangalassery colony road re concrete and tile paving ward 03-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no. 50/25-mangalassery&#x0d colony road re concrete and tile paving ward&#x0d 03-general civil work-cheranelloor gp&#x0d
Read morePanichayam anganawadi link road tile paving material purchase
Panichayam anganawadi link road tile paving material purchase regarding
Read moreof your Industry type