Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 238/23 24 Kd Sasi Madiyathazhathu Road Drain And Tile Paving Ward 11 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 238/23 24 Kd&Amp#X0d
Sasi Madiyathazhathu Road Drain And Tile&Amp#X0d
Paving Ward 11 Cheranelloor Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T52/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013045 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan_project no chr 84_23_ 24kolarikkal link road and madiyathazhathu road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_ cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 84_23_ 24kolarikkal link road and madiyathazhathu road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_ cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 237/23- 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 237/23-&#x0d 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward&#x0d 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10- cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10-&#x0d cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreNnual plan_project no chr 85_23_24 k d sasi road snehatheeram road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 85_23_24 k d sasi road snehatheeram road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti road tile paving completion ward 2-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving completion ward 2-general&#x0d civil work-cheranelloor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu federal bank link road tile paving ward 04- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu&#x0d federal bank link road tile paving ward 04-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 238/25-netaji lane maintenance ward 14 cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no 238/25-netaji lane&#x0d maintenance ward 14 cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 278/25-kck road chittoor ferry road tile paving completion ward 10-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 278/25-kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry road tile paving completion ward&#x0d 10-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type