Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 79/23 24 Kokkerikkal Subroad 4 Concreting And Drain And Coverslab Construction Ward 16 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No Chr 79/23 24
Kokkerikkal Subroad 4 Concreting And Drain
And Coverslab Construction Ward 16
Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T23/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no chr 86/23-24 no 62 sc colony link road concreting - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 86/23-24 no 62 sc colony link road concreting - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp - general civil work
Annual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar&#x0d road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 244/25-njattuvetti road tile laying kana coverslab ward 2- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 244/25-njattuvetti&#x0d road tile laying kana coverslab ward 2-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 94/23-24 maintenance/renovation of govt vetinary hospital cheranelloor gp-chr-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 94/23-24&#x0d maintenance/renovation of govt vetinary&#x0d hospital cheranelloor gp-chr-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-project no chr 226/23-24 chandumaster road and culvert construction combined - ward 16-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
General-project no chr 226/23-24 chandumaster road and culvert construction combined - ward 16-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 237/23- 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 237/23-&#x0d 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward&#x0d 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 239/23-24st james church road renovation ward 5- combined -cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 239/23-24st&#x0d james church road renovation ward 5-&#x0d combined -cheranelloor gp -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 42/25-drain maintenance and road re concreting in kokkerikkal sub roads in ward 16-general civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 42/25-drain&#x0d maintenance and road re concreting in&#x0d kokkerikkal sub roads in ward 16-general&#x0d civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Annual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Read moreAnnual plan-drain maintenance in kokkerikkal sub roads in ward 16-project no 257/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-drain maintenance in&#x0d kokkerikkal sub roads in ward 16-project no&#x0d 257/24-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type