Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 249/23 24 Edakkode Thekinkad Road Concreting Ward 2
Description
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 249/23 24 Edakkode Thekinkad Road Concreting Ward 2
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_637295_1
Reference
Number
T5/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-(15/20)
Tender Fee 665
EMD 6349
Tender Value -
Place O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.