Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 250/23 24 Homio Dispencary Renovation Ward 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 250/23 24 Homio Dispencary Renovation Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T6/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-(9/11) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vkm gp-252/23-24-veternary hospital renovation phase 3 ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-252/23-24-veternary hospital renovation phase 3 ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-243/23-24-community hall completion last phase ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-243/23-24-community hall completion last phase ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Annual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Annual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Annual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Read moreof your Industry type