Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 253/23 24 Iti Healthcenter Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 253/23 24 Iti Healthcenter Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T6/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-(2/11) |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vkm gp-248/23-24-chorortoor asharithara road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-vkm gp-248/23-24-chorortoor asharithara road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Annual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-247/23-24-pisharikkal kaavu mangalathpadi road retarring ward 3
Annual plan-vkm gp-247/23-24-pisharikkal kaavu mangalathpadi road retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 .amarambalam gp .project no.261/26-anchamile healthcenter road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 .amarambalam gp .project no.261/26-anchamile healthcenter road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 annual plan kunnathara road retarring drain construction ward 5 , pro no 253/24 ,muriyad gp-project number 253/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 annual plan kunnathara road retarring drain construction ward 5 , pro no 253/24 ,muriyad gp-project number 253/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Annual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Annual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Read moreof your Industry type