Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 248/23 24 Chorortoor Asharithara Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 248/23 24 Chorortoor Asharithara Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T6/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-(4/6) |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-253/23-24-iti healthcenter road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-vkm gp-253/23-24-iti healthcenter road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Annual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-247/23-24-pisharikkal kaavu mangalathpadi road retarring ward 3
Annual plan-vkm gp-247/23-24-pisharikkal kaavu mangalathpadi road retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Annual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-243/23-24-community hall completion last phase ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-243/23-24-community hall completion last phase ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type