Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 247/23 24 Pisharikkal Kaavu Mangalathpadi Road Retarring Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 247/23 24 Pisharikkal Kaavu Mangalathpadi Road Retarring Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-(11/20) |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vkm gp-248/23-24-chorortoor asharithara road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-vkm gp-248/23-24-chorortoor asharithara road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-253/23-24-iti healthcenter road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-vkm gp-253/23-24-iti healthcenter road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Annual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-vkm gp-246/23-24-alaid college choondichiparambu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan 247/23 24 vijayapuram gp kochupurappadi esi valiyapara road retarring and re concreting
Annual plan 247/23 24 vijayapuram gp kochupurappadi esi valiyapara road retarring and re concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Annual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type