Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prj 27/23 24 Ayyappan Kaavu Road Retarring In Narath Gp
|
| Description |
Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3-23-PRJ-27-AYYAPPAN-KAVU |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, LID AND EW SECTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Garbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Garbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read morePrj-32/23-24-mundon vayal narath up school hussain peedika road retarring
Road retaring-drain side wall-birm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-247/23-24-pisharikkal kaavu mangalathpadi road retarring ward 3
Annual plan-vkm gp-247/23-24-pisharikkal kaavu mangalathpadi road retarring ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type