Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 83/24 25 Pengattirikulam Road Concreting Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vkm Gp 83/24 25 Pengattirikulam Road Concreting Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/2024-2025/AE/LID EWW/VNKM/1/83 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section,VANIYAMKULM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083649 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Annual plan-vkm gp-249/23-24-edakkode thekinkad road concreting ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-359/vkm/25-26 shapupadi chirakkal road reconcreting ward 8-vakathanam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-359/vkm/25-26 shapupadi chirakkal road reconcreting ward 8-vakathanam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.83/25-26 maintenance of smasanam road ward 8- kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.83/25-26 maintenance&#x0d of smasanam road ward 8-&#x0d kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-248/23-24-chorortoor asharithara road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-vkm gp-248/23-24-chorortoor asharithara road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-253/23-24-iti healthcenter road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-vkm gp-253/23-24-iti healthcenter road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Annual plan-vkm gp-245/23-24-koonathara chailyad road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Annual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type