Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.83/25 26 Maintenance Of Smasanam Road Ward 8 Kanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.83/25 26 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Smasanam Road Ward 8 &Amp#X0d
Kanjoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313191 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25- yuvadhara road construction - ward 8
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25-&#x0d yuvadhara road construction -&#x0d ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24 vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24&#x0d vaipumadam thenayil road&#x0d maintanance ward 12-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-25/24-25- inchakkadavu road retarringward 7-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-25/24-25-&#x0d inchakkadavu road retarringward&#x0d 7-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25- kanjoor edanad canal road maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25-&#x0d kanjoor edanad canal road&#x0d maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25- panchayath office maintanance
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25-&#x0d panchayath office maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan -vkm gp-83/24-25-pengattirikulam road concreting ward 8
Annual plan -vkm gp-83/24-25-pengattirikulam road concreting ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83- ghadi road retarring ward-5
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83-&#x0d ghadi road retarring ward-5
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no/60/2024-25 chengottumala smasanam poortheekaranam
Building work concrete road
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25- yuvadhara road construction - ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25-&#x0d yuvadhara road construction -&#x0d ward 8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type