Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat To Rajgangpur Kutunia Dubku Road Via Sonakhan From 0/00 Km To 8/500 Km For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat To Rajgangpur Kutunia Dubku Road Via Sonakhan From 0/00 Km To 8/500 Km For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90674_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-13 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the SE R AND B DIVISION, SUNDARGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read morerenewal of road from batawadi to dabri kakaji via tarda bijora km 3/500 to 7/00
Renewal of road from batawadi to dabri kakaji via tarda bijora km 3/500 to 7/00
Read moreRenewal of road tohila to bachhamdi via atari km 4/500 to 10/500 km 6.0 vr
Renewal of road tohila to bachhamdi via atari km 4/500 to 10/500 km 6.0 vr
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to pattanaikia-balapur road such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 0/00 km to 3/500 km for the year 2023-24
S/r to pattanaikia-balapur road such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 0/00 km to 3/500 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to sambalpur-rourkela road sh-10 town portion from ch. 79/00 km to 85/00 km (renewal coat in patches and median painting for 2023-24 such as renewal coat 79 km to 85 km .
S/r to sambalpur-rourkela road sh-10 town portion from ch. 79/00 km to 85/00 km (renewal coat in patches and median painting for 2023-24 such as renewal coat 79 km to 85 km .
Read moreConstruction of chhatrari to maasu via bor km 0/00 to 4/500
Construction of chhatrari to maasu via bor km 0/00 to 4/500
Read moreStrengthening and renewal work of road from gulpada to jurhera via amrooka km 0/00 to 13/00
Strengthening and renewal work of road from gulpada to jurhera via amrooka km 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreof your Industry type