Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Road Tohila To Bachhamdi Via Atari Km 4/500 To 10/500 Km 6.0 Vr
Description
Renewal Of Road Tohila To Bachhamdi Via Atari Km 4/500 To 10/500 Km 6.0 Vr
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_379879_1
Reference
Number
NIT NO-31/2023-24 PWD Div. BHARATPUR
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 2.93 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nadbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676764

Start Date February 07, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.