Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Fokarpada Nallah At 4/200 Km On Rajgangpur To Dubuku Road Via Kutunia (Odr) In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Fokarpada Nallah At 4/200 Km On Rajgangpur To Dubuku Road Via Kutunia (Odr) In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95135_2 |
|
Reference Number |
C.C.E.K.C., Keonjhar No. 36/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CCE Keonjhar (R and B) Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreRenewal coat to rajgangpur- kutunia- dubku road via sonakhan from 0/00 km to 8/500 km for the year 2023-24.
Renewal coat to rajgangpur- kutunia- dubku road via sonakhan from 0/00 km to 8/500 km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over badjore nallah on rajgangpur ranibandh to kansbahal rd road via ghogar mandir under ombadc scheme in the dist. of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Construction of h.l. bridge over badjore nallah on rajgangpur ranibandh to kansbahal rd road via ghogar mandir under ombadc scheme in the dist. of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river sankh on chungimati to ushra road near chungimati connecting road of rajgangpur and kuanrmunda block in the district of sundargarh
Construction of hl bridge over river sankh on chungimati to ushra road near chungimati connecting road of rajgangpur and kuanrmunda block in the district of sundargarh under bsy for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Construction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over pitamahal nallah on pitamahal church to pitamahal school of sagjore gp road in the district of sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2022-23.
Construction of hl bridge over pitamahal nallah on pitamahal church to pitamahal school of sagjore gp road in the district of sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over pitamahal nallah on pitamahal church to pitamahal school of sagjore gp road in the district of sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2022-23.
Construction of hl bridge over pitamahal nallah on pitamahal church to pitamahal school of sagjore gp road in the district of sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over manishamundi nallah at ch. 2/100 km on jodabandha - banki road in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over manishamundi nallah at ch. 2/100 km on jodabandha - banki road in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type