Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Ichha River At 1.800 Km On Girinkela To Ushakothi Road (Odr) In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Ichha River At 1.800 Km On Girinkela To Ushakothi Road (Odr) In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For 2024 25
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_108539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEKC - 30/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521271 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25.
Construction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25.
Read moreSr to h.l bridge over river ichha 8th km mahulpali surda road in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Sr to h.l bridge over river ichha 8th km mahulpali surda road in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river jonk on bolangir to lileswar road
Construction of hl bridge over river jonk on bolangir to lileswar road under bsy in the district of bargarh
Read moreConstruction of bridge-cum-weir on bridge over ichha nallah on dumabahal lutherkend road in the dist. of sundargarh for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge-cum-weir on bridge over ichha nallah on dumabahal lutherkend road in the dist. of sundargarh for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreRemaning work of approach of 3x18.75 hl bridge at chulihari over kumhari river
Remaning work of approach of 3x18.75 hl bridge at chulihari over kumhari river
Read moreHl bridge over river oreda jore at 6.500km on tusar oreda kadaligarh road
Hl bridge over river oreda jore at 6.500km on tusar oreda kadaligarh road
Read moreof your Industry type