Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Sankh On Chungimati To Ushra Road Near Chungimati Connecting Road Of Rajgangpur And Kuanrmunda Block In The District Of Sundargarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Sankh On Chungimati To Ushra Road Near Chungimati Connecting Road Of Rajgangpur And Kuanrmunda Block In The District Of Sundargarh Under Bsy For The Year 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_96269_11 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-08/2023-24 (Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river sankh on chungimati to ushra road near chungimati connecting road of rajgangpur and kuanrmunda block
Construction of hl bridge over river sankh on chungimati to ushra road near chungimati connecting road of rajgangpur and kuanrmunda block in the district of sundargarh under bsy for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over sankh river near gohla under gohla panchayat in musabani block east singhbhum district.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over sankh river near gohla under gohla panchayat in musabani block east singhbhum district.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over sankh river near gohla under gohla panchayat in musabani block east singhbhum district.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over sankh river &#x0d near gohla under gohla panchayat in musabani block east singhbhum district. &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25
Construction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25.
Construction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge in bahadurpur amrauli jagdishpur road on jamuari river
Construction of hl bridge in bahadurpur amrauli jagdishpur road on jamuari river
Read moreof your Industry type