Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Ratakhandi Nallah At Km 11/600 On Tureikela Mahakhand Road (Odr) Under State Plan In The District Of Balangir
|
| Description |
Bridge Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE (R and B) BGR-17-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CCE, Balangir (R and B) Circle, Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreHl bridge over singada nallah on badatribida chandrabil solada road
Hl bridge over singada nallah on badatribida chandrabil solada road
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over ostali nallah at 21.050 km on patnagarh-tikarpada road(odr) in the district of balangir under state plan.
Bridge work
Read moreHl bridge over gopalprasad to bhagabaspur road
Hl bridge over gopalprasad to bhagabaspur road
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over ashiyanighat
Construction of hl rcc bridge over ashiyanighat
Read moreHl bridge over gopalprasad to bhagabaspur road
Hl bridge over gopalprasad to bhagabaspur road
Read moreof your Industry type