Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Barsuan Nallah At 4/600 Km On Bisra Barsuan Jharbeda (Odr) In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Barsuan Nallah At 4/600 Km On Bisra Barsuan Jharbeda (Odr) In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2023
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_99983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C.C.E.K.C., Keonjhar No. 52/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rourkela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486200 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreCompletion of box culvert on koparanda to barsuan road over bisra nalla under bisra block.
Completion of box culvert on koparanda to barsuan road over bisra nalla under bisra block.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ratakhandi nallah at km 11/600 on tureikela - mahakhand road (odr) under state plan in the district of balangir
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over fokarpada nallah at 4/200 km on rajgangpur to dubuku road via kutunia (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25
Construction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25.
Construction of hl bridge over ichha river at 1.800 km on girinkela to ushakothi road (odr) in the district of sundargarh under state plan for 2024-25.
Read moreConstrution of h.l bridge over ghagra nallah for the year 2023-24 in the district of sundargarh
Constrution of h.l bridge over ghagra nallah for the year 2023-24 in the district of sundargarh
Read moreof your Industry type