Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Box Culvert On Koparanda To Barsuan Road Over Bisra Nalla Under Bisra Block.
|
| Description |
Completion Of Box Culvert On Koparanda To Barsuan Road Over Bisra Nalla Under Bisra Block.
|
| Organisation | ST and SC Development Deptt | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_STSCD_106381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITDAPAN-02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITDA PANPOSH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514376 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Construction of hl bridge over barsuan nallah at 4/600 km on bisra - barsuan - jharbeda (odr) in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023
Read moreInfrastructure development of barsuan govt up school and tulsikani govt up school under bisra
Infrastructure development of barsuan govt up school and tulsikani govt up school under bisra
Read moreCulvert on crompton nalla sward
Culvert on crompton nalla parallel to railway tracks at kanjurmarg east in s ward
Read more92657 proposed new box culvert bridge at sector 10 over nalla at koparkhairane,navi mumbai.
92657 proposed new box culvert bridge at sector 10 over nalla at koparkhairane,navi mumbai.
Read moreConstruction of farm land culvert over kotipada nalla near kotipada harijanashiunder bhanjanagar block.
Construction of flc
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall over kaithada link nalla , gadagadia nalla and inlet over kanteijodi link nalla near village krushnachandrapur under digapahandi block.
Refer to the boq
Read moreConstruction of additional culvert over wapcos nalla near chirudih pond
Construction of additional culvert over wapcos nalla near chirudih pond
Read moreof your Industry type