Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Renewal Work Of Road From Gulpada To Jurhera Via Amrooka Km 0/00 To 13/00
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Renewal Work Of Road From Gulpada To Jurhera Via Amrooka Km 0/00 To 13/00
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_568804_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 04 PWD Zone, Bharatpur |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 20.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011966 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2026
Expired 66 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on gulpara amrooka jurhera road km. 26/00 (mandal drain).
Re-construction of minor bridge on gulpara amrooka jurhera road km. 26/00 (mandal drain).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Widening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Widening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Widening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Read moreStrengthening and renewal work of mawanda to mehara-nizampur road (sh-13 a) km. 14/00 to 25/00
Strengthening and renewal work of mawanda to mehara-nizampur road (sh-13 a) km. 14/00 to 25/00
Read moreStrengthening and windening of shuklawas to dhadha via purushottampura km 0/00 to 3/000
Strengthening and windening of shuklawas to dhadha via purushottampura km 0/00 to 3/000
Read moreRenewal work on golara mod (sh-78 km 46) to khotin via badiyal kalan 0/00 to 2/00
Renewal work on golara mod (sh-78 km 46) to khotin via badiyal kalan 0/00 to 2/00
Read morePeriodical renewal of thona to gehra road km 0/00 to 4/00 rissa surangri bhaderwar via garroru road
Providing and laying wbm, g-iii, priming coat, tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminious concrete, thermoplastic paint rissa surangari bhaderwar via grroru road km 0/00 to 1/00 and p/l 20 mm thick premix carpet with seal coat on thona to gehra road km 0/00
Read moreRenewal / strengthening work on jaipur-bhilwara road km. 00/00 to 72/00
Renewal / strengthening work on jaipur-&#x0d bhilwara road km 00/00 to 72/00&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type