Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Sambalpur Rourkela Road Sh 10 Town Portion From Ch. 79/00 Km To 85/00 Km (Renewal Coat In Patches And Median Painting For 2023 24 Such As Renewal Coat 79 Km To 85 Km .
|
| Description |
S/R To Sambalpur Rourkela Road Sh 10 Town Portion From Ch. 79/00 Km To 85/00 Km (Renewal Coat In Patches And Median Painting For 2023 24 Such As Renewal Coat 79 Km To 85 Km .
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90674_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-13 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 33898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the SE R AND B DIVISION, SUNDARGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreS/r to sambalpur,sundargarh , rourkela road (sh-10) ( town portion ) from 79/00 km to 85/00 km for the year 2024.25
Ss/r to sambalpur,sundargarh , rourkela road (sh-10) ( town portion ) from 79/00 km to 85/00 km for the year 2024.25
Read moreP/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as periodic renewal coat of sdbc from ch.35/500 km to 40/00 km for the year 2023-24
P/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as periodic renewal coat of sdbc from ch.35/500 km to 40/00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to defunct nh-215 (ghatagaon bazar portion) road such as renewal coat with bc from 76/700 km to 77/000 km, 78/650 km to 78/770 km, from 79/000 km to 79/210 km and from 79/300 km to 79/700 km for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreRe-tender for the work s/r to defunct nh-215 ghatagaon bazar portion road such as renewal coat with bc from 76/700 km to 77/000 km, 78/650 km to 78/770 km, from 79/000 km to 79/210 km and from 79/300 km to 79/700 km for the year 2023-24.
Civil road works
Read moreRenewal coat to rajgangpur- kutunia- dubku road via sonakhan from 0/00 km to 8/500 km for the year 2023-24.
Renewal coat to rajgangpur- kutunia- dubku road via sonakhan from 0/00 km to 8/500 km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRm una aghar mandi road km 79 00 to 9100
Sh improvement of chowk at jahu junction bam jahu road on uam road byepass jahu at rd 90 270 to 90 340 c o r wall at rd 90 278 to 90 328 r s 90 335 to 90 555 r s 90 272 to 90 287 ls p l gsb wmm bm bc etc at various rds junction chowk
Read moreImprovement to kadupada navapada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to kadupada navapada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type