Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/R To Sambalpur Sonepur Road (Sh 15) Such As Periodic Renewal Coat Of Sdbc From Ch.35/500 Km To 40/00 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
P/R To Sambalpur Sonepur Road (Sh 15) Such As Periodic Renewal Coat Of Sdbc From Ch.35/500 Km To 40/00 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_94791_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/R AND B/ SNPR / 13 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 62400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE (RandB) Division, Sonepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
S/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
Read moreSr to godipada sikharapur via kajalaipalli road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch 4.500 to 5.500 km for the year 2023 2024
Sr to godipada sikharapur via kajalaipalli road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch 4.500 to 5.500 km for the year 2023 2024
Read moreS/r to sambalpur-rourkela road sh-10 town portion from ch. 79/00 km to 85/00 km (renewal coat in patches and median painting for 2023-24 such as renewal coat 79 km to 85 km .
S/r to sambalpur-rourkela road sh-10 town portion from ch. 79/00 km to 85/00 km (renewal coat in patches and median painting for 2023-24 such as renewal coat 79 km to 85 km .
Read moreP/r to dunguripali-sahala-kapasira road (odr) such as renewal coat of sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 11/800 km for the year 2023-24
P/r to dunguripali-sahala-kapasira road (odr) such as renewal coat of sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 11/800 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to old cs road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 9.215 km to 11.00 km for the year 2024-25
Sr to old cs road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 9.215 km to 11.00 km for the year 2024-25
Read moreS/r to saradeipur-nimapara road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 23/800 km at different strectches for the year 2024-25
S/r to saradeipur-nimapara road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 23/800 km at different strectches for the year 2024-25
Read morePeriodical maintenance such as renewal coat with sdbc sunaposi baliposi bishipur road for the year 202324
Periodical maintenance such as renewal coat with sdbc sunaposi baliposi bishipur road for the year 202324
Read moreS/r to defunct n.h.316 from kalpana to lingipur road from ch.7/000 km to ch.10/200 km for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat with bm and sdbc)
S/r to defunct n.h.316 from kalpana to lingipur road from ch.7/000 km to ch.10/200 km for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat with bm and sdbc)
Read moreSpl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Spl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Read moreS/r from rd road to sudhbalanda road-n with providing renewal coat such as laying sdbc in the district of sambalpur for the year 2024-25.
S/r from rd road to sudhbalanda road-n with providing renewal coat such as laying sdbc in the district of sambalpur for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type