Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/R To Sh 15 Sonepur Sambalpur Road Such As Repair Of Patches Potholes With Sdbc From Ch.34/00 To 35/00 Km, 43/00 To 44/00 Km, 48/00 To 49/00 Km, 51/00 To 53/00 Km In The District Of Subarnapur For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
P/R To Sh 15 Sonepur Sambalpur Road Such As Repair Of Patches Potholes With Sdbc From Ch.34/00 To 35/00 Km, 43/00 To 44/00 Km, 48/00 To 49/00 Km, 51/00 To 53/00 Km In The District Of Subarnapur For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_100503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/R AND B/ SNPR / 25 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489428 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreP/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as patch repair with sdbc from 50/00 to 72/00 km and installation of pvc speed check system with cautionary sign board in the district of subarnapur
S/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as patch repair with sdbc from 50/00 to 72/00 km and installation of pvc speed check system with cautionary sign board in the district of subarnapur
Read moreP/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as periodic renewal coat of sdbc from ch.35/500 km to 40/00 km for the year 2023-24
P/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as periodic renewal coat of sdbc from ch.35/500 km to 40/00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreP/r to sonepur-saradhapali road such as repair of pot holes with sdbc (stretches from ch.0/00 to 6/619 km) in the district of subarnapur for the year 2023-24
P/r to sonepur-saradhapali road such as repair of pot holes with sdbc (stretches from ch.0/00 to 6/619 km) in the district of subarnapur for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to k-m-t road from 44/500 to 49/500 km such as repair of potholes by providing sdbc in patches
Road work
Read moreS/r to sambalpur-sonepur road sh-15 such as pothole repairing from ch.60/600 to 60/800 km in the district of subarnapur for the year 2024-25. (urban)
S/r to sambalpur-sonepur road sh-15 such as pothole repairing from ch.60/600 to 60/800 km in the district of subarnapur for the year 2024-25. (urban)
Read moreS/r to mandari-balichhanda ghat road (odr) from 3.000km to 4.000km such as busg in potholes, sdbc in patches for the year 2023-24
S/r to mandari-balichhanda ghat road (odr) from 3.000km to 4.000km such as busg in potholes, sdbc in patches for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to sambalpur-rourkela road sh-10 town portion from ch. 79/00 km to 85/00 km (renewal coat in patches and median painting for 2023-24 such as renewal coat 79 km to 85 km .
S/r to sambalpur-rourkela road sh-10 town portion from ch. 79/00 km to 85/00 km (renewal coat in patches and median painting for 2023-24 such as renewal coat 79 km to 85 km .
Read moreImprovement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Improvement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Read moreS/r to rd road to palabani road such as sdbc from 07/00 to 09/00 km for the year 2024-25
S/r to rd road to palabani road such as sdbc from 07/00 to 09/00 km for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type