Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Mandari Balichhanda Ghat Road (Odr) From 3.000km To 4.000km Such As Busg In Potholes, Sdbc In Patches For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
S/R To Mandari Balichhanda Ghat Road (Odr) From 3.000km To 4.000km Such As Busg In Potholes, Sdbc In Patches For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_100176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-38/2023-24-1 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487745 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/rt o kerasahi-baliapal road (odr) from 0.050km to 1.000km (such as busg in potholes, sdbc renewal coat and earth filling in shoulder for the year 2023-24
S/rt o kerasahi-baliapal road odr from 0.050km to 1.000km such as busg in potholes, sdbc renewal coat and earth filling in shoulder for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/rt o kerasahi-baliapal road (odr) from 1.100km to 2.000km (such as busg in potholes, sdbc renewal coat and earth filling in shoulder) for the eyar 2023-24
S/rt o kerasahi-baliapal road (odr) from 1.100km to 2.000km (such as busg in potholes, sdbc renewal coat and earth filling in shoulder) for the eyar 2023-24
Read moreS/r to matto-choudhuri ghat road such as busg in pot holes, earth work in shoulder and sdbc renewal coat in patches from 4.650km to5.300km for the year 2023-24
S/r to matto-choudhuri ghat road such as busg in pot holes, earth work in shoulder and sdbc renewal coat in patches from 4.650km to5.300km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to matto-choudhuri ghat road such as busg in pot holes, earth work in shoulder and sdbc renewal coat in patches from 0.500km to 1.200km for the year 2023-24
S/r to matto-choudhuri ghat road such as busg in pot holes, earth work in shoulder and sdbc renewal coat in patches from 0.500km to 1.200km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to matto-choudhuri ghat road such as busg in pot holes, earth work in shoulder and sdbc renewal coat in patches from 2.800km to 3.500km for the year 2023-24
S/r to matto-choudhuri ghat road such as busg in pot holes, earth work in shoulder and sdbc renewal coat in patches from 2.800km to 3.500km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to odr(singibadi) to pathara via pankhal road for the year 2023-24 (such as pot hole repair with busg and sdbc)
S/r to odr(singibadi) to pathara via pankhal road for the year 2023-24 (such as pot hole repair with busg and sdbc)
Read moreS/r to k-m-t road from 44/500 to 49/500 km such as repair of potholes by providing sdbc in patches
Road work
Read moreMaintenance of kurlupali to beheradubri road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/00km to 0/784km
Maintenance of kurlupali to beheradubri road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/00km to 0/784km
Read moreMaintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Maintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Read moreMaintenance of rd road to sargipali road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 1/100km to 2/000km
Maintenance of rd road to sargipali road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 1/100km to 2/000km
Read moreof your Industry type