Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/Rt O Kerasahi Baliapal Road (Odr) From 1.100km To 2.000km (Such As Busg In Potholes, Sdbc Renewal Coat And Earth Filling In Shoulder) For The Eyar 2023 24
Description
S/Rt O Kerasahi Baliapal Road (Odr) From 1.100km To 2.000km (Such As Busg In Potholes, Sdbc Renewal Coat And Earth Filling In Shoulder) For The Eyar 2023 24
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EICCL_100182_1
Reference
Number
SE RandB BDK-38/2023-24-4
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 8541
Tender Value -
Place Bhadrak
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487752

Start Date January 26, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.