Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/R To Sambalpur Sonepur Road (Sh 15) Such As Patch Repair With Sdbc From 50/00 To 72/00 Km And Installation Of Pvc Speed Check System With Cautionary Sign Board In The District Of Subarnapur
|
| Description |
S/R To Sambalpur Sonepur Road (Sh 15) Such As Patch Repair With Sdbc From 50/00 To 72/00 Km And Installation Of Pvc Speed Check System With Cautionary Sign Board In The District Of Subarnapur
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_112534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/R AND B/ SNPR / 01 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 95600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=536670 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/r to sh-15 sonepur-sambalpur road such as repair of patches potholes with sdbc from ch.34/00 to 35/00 km, 43/00 to 44/00 km, 48/00 to 49/00 km, 51/00 to 53/00 km in the district of subarnapur for the year 2023-24
P/r to sh-15 sonepur-sambalpur road such as repair of patches potholes with sdbc from ch.34/00 to 35/00 km, 43/00 to 44/00 km, 48/00 to 49/00 km, 51/00 to 53/00 km in the district of subarnapur for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of basalat-iii check dam in sonepur block of subarnapur district
Construction of basalat-iii check dam in sonepur block of subarnapur district under maty scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreP/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as periodic renewal coat of sdbc from ch.35/500 km to 40/00 km for the year 2023-24
P/r to sambalpur-sonepur road (sh-15) such as periodic renewal coat of sdbc from ch.35/500 km to 40/00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreP/r to sonepur-saradhapali road such as repair of pot holes with sdbc (stretches from ch.0/00 to 6/619 km) in the district of subarnapur for the year 2023-24
P/r to sonepur-saradhapali road such as repair of pot holes with sdbc (stretches from ch.0/00 to 6/619 km) in the district of subarnapur for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to sambalpur-sonepur road sh-15 such as pothole repairing from ch.60/600 to 60/800 km in the district of subarnapur for the year 2024-25. (urban)
S/r to sambalpur-sonepur road sh-15 such as pothole repairing from ch.60/600 to 60/800 km in the district of subarnapur for the year 2024-25. (urban)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 01/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 01/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 03/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 03/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 02/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 02/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 06/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 06/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 05/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of 5 years completed pmgsy work such as providing sdbc for package no. 05/sonepur for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type