Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bhawanipatna Rayagada Road Such As Providing Of Renewal Coat Of Sdbc From 0/00 Km To 2/00 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BC KLD-15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 83031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE Kalahandi R and B Division Bhawanipatna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bhawanipatna-khariar road such as providing of renewal coat of sdbc from 0/00 km to 0/700 km for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreImprovement of i)bhawanipatna-gunupur kashipur road (sh-44) from 0/00 km to 1/200km ii) temple road from 0/950km to 1/515 km such as providing of renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreS/r to siruli dobandha road such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 0/00 km to 0/600 km and 3/800 km to 7/00 km for the year 2023-24
S/r to siruli dobandha road such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 0/00 km to 0/600 km and 3/800 km to 7/00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to pattanaikia-balapur road such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 0/00 km to 3/500 km for the year 2023-24
S/r to pattanaikia-balapur road such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 0/00 km to 3/500 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair to khallikote rambha road mdr-71 such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0/0 to 7/0 km
Road work
Read moreSpecial repair to khallikote rambha road mdr-71 such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0/0 to 7/0 km
Road work
Read moreImprovement of suakati - dubuna - kalimati road (odr) (such as renewal coat with sdbc from 3/400 km to 31/00 km) for the year 2024-25
Improvement of suakati - dubuna - kalimati road (odr) (such as renewal coat with sdbc from 3/400 km to 31/00 km) for the year 2024-25
Read moreS/r to ib road such as renewal coat of sdbc to road surface from 0/00 km to 1/096 km for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreof your Industry type