Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Road From Batawadi To Dabri Kakaji Via Tarda Bijora Km 3/500 To 7/00
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Road From Batawadi To Dabri Kakaji Via Tarda Bijora Km 3/500 To 7/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_359310_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DIV MANGROL NIT NO-08-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DIV MANGROL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAmroh baldook via banal basti 0/00 to 4/500
Repair of 8nos culvert in between km 0/00 to 4/500) (under pdna head)
Read moreRenewal coat to rajgangpur- kutunia- dubku road via sonakhan from 0/00 km to 8/500 km for the year 2023-24.
Renewal coat to rajgangpur- kutunia- dubku road via sonakhan from 0/00 km to 8/500 km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRenewal of road tohila to bachhamdi via atari km 4/500 to 10/500 km 6.0 vr
Renewal of road tohila to bachhamdi via atari km 4/500 to 10/500 km 6.0 vr
Read moreStrengthening and renewal work of road from gulpada to jurhera via amrooka km 0/00 to 13/00
Strengthening and renewal work of road from gulpada to jurhera via amrooka km 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreConstruction of chhatrari to maasu via bor km 0/00 to 4/500
Construction of chhatrari to maasu via bor km 0/00 to 4/500
Read moreRenewal with strengthening to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 km 34/00 to 40/00, 43/00 to 45/00, 54/00 to 56/00, 57/00 to 59/00, 61/500 to 62/500 tq. sillod (work portion 34/00 to 36/00)
Renewal with strengthening to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 km 34/00 to 40/00, 43/00 to 45/00, 54/00 to 56/00, 57/00 to 59/00, 61/500 to 62/500 tq. sillod (work portion 34/00 to 36/00)
Read moreRenewal work on golara mod (sh-78 km 46) to khotin via badiyal kalan 0/00 to 2/00
Renewal work on golara mod (sh-78 km 46) to khotin via badiyal kalan 0/00 to 2/00
Read morePeriodical renewal of thona to gehra road km 0/00 to 4/00 rissa surangri bhaderwar via garroru road
Providing and laying wbm, g-iii, priming coat, tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminious concrete, thermoplastic paint rissa surangari bhaderwar via grroru road km 0/00 to 1/00 and p/l 20 mm thick premix carpet with seal coat on thona to gehra road km 0/00
Read moreC/o link road to sheroli via bandli in k.m. 0/00 to 7/500
Providing and laying wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 20 mm, m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 and 5/00 to 7/00
Read moreof your Industry type