Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work On Golara Mod (Sh 78 Km 46) To Khotin Via Badiyal Kalan 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
Renewal Work On Golara Mod (Sh 78 Km 46) To Khotin Via Badiyal Kalan 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_348120_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 05/2023-24 EE PWD Dn. Sikandra |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Dn. Sikandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work of sh-78 to sindoli via talawada km. 5.00 (vr)
Renewal work of sh-78 to sindoli via talawada km. 5.00 (vr)
Read moreFerro cover drain paving work from moolchand harijan house via amli towards shiv mandir badiyal kalan
Ferro cover drain paving work from moolchand harijan house via amli towards shiv mandir badiyal kalan
Read moreStrengthening and widening of bhawata balaji mandir (sh-78) to peechupara khurd (sh-25) via rampura, dholka, aurniya, dawarapura, pratppura, moradi km 0/00 to 20/00
Strengthening and widening of bhawata balaji mandir (sh-78) to peechupara khurd (sh-25) via rampura, dholka, aurniya, dawarapura, pratppura, moradi km 0/00 to 20/00
Read moreStrengthening and renewal of bharni to ghar via dhunwa kalan road
Strengthening and renewal of bharni to ghar via dhunwa kalan road
Read moreRenewal work of sh-78 bhankari to rajpura km. 3.00 (vr)
Renewal work of sh-78 bhankari to rajpura km. 3.00 (vr)
Read moreRenewal of sh-177 vijayapur manvi road via vijayapur-ukkali-dhindvar
Renewal of sh-177 vijayapur manvi road via vijayapur-ukkali-dhind-
 sasanoor-hirur -balaganoor - nalathwad road from km 67.20 to 77.20 in talikoti taluka of 
 vijayapur dist
Read moreRenewal of puranpur madhotanda sh 46 km 9, 10, 11 and 12 by sdbc under renewal year 2025-26
Renewal of puranpur madhotanda sh 46 km 9, 10, 11 and 12 by sdbc under renewal year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to narkhed ghubadmeth zilpa telgaon saoner road in km.33/00 to 46/00 (actually in km 36/500 to 46/00) (sh -335) in tah.kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Improvement to narkhed ghubadmeth zilpa telgaon saoner road in km.33/00 to 46/00 (actually in km 36/500 to 46/00) (sh -335) in tah.kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type