Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 234/25 26 Ochanthuruthu Puthenkudy Road Concrete Ward 03 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 234/25 26 Ochanthuruthu&Amp#X0d
Puthenkudy Road Concrete Ward 03 In&Amp#X0d
Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/T1/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292217 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-45/25-26-thottuva church pangolappadam road tile paving in ward-03 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-45/25-26-thottuva church&#x0d pangolappadam road tile paving in ward-03&#x0d in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-239/25-26-kallungamadam road maintenance ward 04 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-239/25-26-kallungamadam road&#x0d maintenance ward 04 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-222/25-26-mayoorapuram ambalapaara road maintenance ward 09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-222/25-26-mayoorapuram&#x0d ambalapaara road maintenance ward 09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy&#x0d anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-221/25-26-alunga madom road tile paving ward 19 koovappady gp
Annual plan-221/25-26-alunga madom road&#x0d tile paving ward 19 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Annual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-69/25-26-padickalappara kizhakkeppadam road maintenance ward-16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-69/25-26-padickalappara&#x0d kizhakkeppadam road maintenance ward-16&#x0d in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road- concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road-&#x0d concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-243/25-26-kollanpady kallambalam bylanes construction ward-18 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-243/25-26-kollanpady&#x0d kallambalam bylanes construction ward-18 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type