Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 69/25 26 Padickalappara Kizhakkeppadam Road Maintenance Ward 16 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 69/25 26 Padickalappara&Amp#X0d
Kizhakkeppadam Road Maintenance Ward 16&Amp#X0d
In Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/T1/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1145 |
| EMD | 12952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293797 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-240/25-26-rangiyathu chira west road maintenance ward 16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-240/25-26-rangiyathu chira west&#x0d road maintenance ward 16 in koovappady&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-236/25-26-harigen colony padikkal link road maintenance in ward 16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-236/25-26-harigen colony&#x0d padikkal link road maintenance in ward 16 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-71/25-26-padikkalappara kayyoothiyal puthenkulam road balance portion maintenance ward-16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-71/25-26-padikkalappara&#x0d kayyoothiyal puthenkulam road balance&#x0d portion maintenance ward-16 in koovappady&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-239/25-26-kallungamadam road maintenance ward 04 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-239/25-26-kallungamadam road&#x0d maintenance ward 04 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-222/25-26-mayoorapuram ambalapaara road maintenance ward 09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-222/25-26-mayoorapuram&#x0d ambalapaara road maintenance ward 09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy&#x0d anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-221/25-26-alunga madom road tile paving ward 19 koovappady gp
Annual plan-221/25-26-alunga madom road&#x0d tile paving ward 19 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Annual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road- concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road-&#x0d concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type