Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 45/25 26 Thottuva Church Pangolappadam Road Tile Paving In Ward 03 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 45/25 26 Thottuva Church&Amp#X0d
Pangolappadam Road Tile Paving In Ward 03&Amp#X0d
In Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/T1/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2205 |
| EMD | 24986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292027 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-project no- 166/24-25-thottuva st joseph church road tile paving in ward 03 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-project no-166/24-25-thottuva st joseph church road tile paving in ward 03 of koovappady gp
Read moreChurch companippady rogatha ashramam aimury kayyuthiyal road tile paving in ward 11 of koovappady gp
Church companippady rogatha ashramam aimury kayyuthiyal road tile paving in ward 11 of koovappady gp
Read moreParambi road tile paving in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Parambi road tile paving in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Read more179/23-24-church companippady rogatha ashramam aimury kayyuthiyal road tile paving in ward 11 of koovappady gp
179/23-24-church companippady&#x0d rogatha ashramam aimury kayyuthiyal road&#x0d tile paving in ward 11 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link milittary road tile paving in ward-15 koovappady gp
Annual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link&#x0d milittary road tile paving in ward-15&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-229/25-26-kadalakkakudy anubanda road tile paving in ward-02 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-229/25-26-kadalakkakudy&#x0d anubanda road tile paving in ward-02 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-46/25-26-ambalam vadakkenada road tile paving in ward-04 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-46/25-26-ambalam vadakkenada&#x0d road tile paving in ward-04 in koovappady&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-213/25-26-valiyapara water well road tile paving ward 07 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-213/25-26-valiyapara water well road tile paving ward 07 in koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type